Acta Scientiarum. Animal Sciences, v. 39, n. 2 (2017)

Sumário

Aquicultura

Davi de Holanda Cavalcante, Francisco Roberto dos Santos Lima, Vanessa Tomaz Rebouças, Marcelo Vinícius do Carmo e Sá
117-122

Forragicultura

Lara Maria Santos Brant, Paulo Roberto Silveira Pimentel, João Paulo Sampaio Rigueira, Dorismar David Alves, Mateus Alves Macedo Carvalho, Wagner Sousa Alves
123-129
Guilherme Fernando Mattos Leão, Clóves Cabreira Jobim, Mikael Neumann, Egon Henrique Horst, Sthefany Kamile dos Santos, Bruno José Venancio, Leslei Caroline Santos
131-136
Marielly Maria Almeida Moura, Daniel Ananias de Assis Pires, Renê Ferreira Costa, Daniella Cangussú Tolentino, João Paulo Sampaio Rigueira, Eleuza Clarete Junqueira de Sales
137-142
Ana Luiza Silva Carvalho, Janaina Azevedo Martuscello, Otávio Goulart de Almeida, Thiago Gomes dos Santos Braz, Daniel de Noronha Figueiredo Vieira da Cunha, Liana Jank
143-148
Francisco Duarte Fernandes, Gustavo José Braga, Allan Kardec Braga Ramos, Liana Jank, Marcelo Ayres Carvalho, Giovana Alcântara Maciel, Claudio Takao Karia, Carlos Eduardo Lazarini da Fonseca
149-155

Nutrição de não-ruminantes

Ali Asghar Saki, Alireza Atrian, Sara Mirzaie Goudarzi, Gholam Khodakaramian, Azam Yousefi
157-162
Adriana Aparecida Pereira, Otto Mack Junqueira, Dirceu Neutzling Griep Júnior, Dorgival Morais de Lima Júnior, Sarah Sgavioli, Socorro da Silva Moraes
163-168
Elves de Souza Cardoso, Hermógenes Almeida de Santana Júnior, Aracele Prates de Oliveira, Antônio Hosmylton Carvalho de Ferreira, Zeliana Fernandes de Oliveira, Tiago Brandão Freitas
169-173

Nutrição de ruminantes

Juliana Marques Freire, Aderbal Marcos de Azevedo Silva, Heloisa Carneiro, José Morais Pereira Filho, Leilson Bezerra Rocha, Denise Cristiane Bidler
175-179

Produção animal

Marco Túlio Parrela de Melo, Vicente Ribeiro Rocha Júnior, Luciana Albuquerque Caldeira, Paulo Roberto Silveira Pimentel, Sidnei Tavares dos Reis, Diego Lucas Soares de Jesus
181-187
Petrônio Batista dos Santos, Hermógenes Almeida de Santana Júnior, Marcos Jacome de Araújo, Aracele Prates de Oliveira, Tiago Brandão Freitas, Pablo Teixeira Viana
189-194
Kleber Tomas Resende, Marcia Helena Machado da Rocha Fernandes, Fernanda Hentz, Izabelle Auxiliadora Molina de Almeida Teixeira, José Américo Garcia
195-199

Reprodução e melhoramento animal

Marcia de Oliveira Franco, Marcos Inácio Marcondes, José Maurício de Souza Campos, Denise Ribeiro de Freitas, Edenio Detmann, Sebastião de Campos Valadares Filho
201-206
Anietie Archibong Ansa, Odamesan Akpere, James Atekha Imasuen
207-215